Carlos Trujillo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:29, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Trujillo
Alias: Macizo
Birth Name: Carlos A. Trujillo Quintero
Born: 1960-09-14
Birthplace: Las Tablas, Panama
Hometown:
Boxing Record: click