Carlos Uribe

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:16, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Uribe
Alias: El Látigo
Birth Name: Carlos Ariel Uribe Miranda
Born: 1969-12-06
Birthplace: Osorno, Chile
Hometown: Osorno, Chile
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click