Carlos Wilfredo Vilches

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:28, 14 October 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Wilfredo Vilches
Alias: El Verdugo / El Loco
Born: 1976-08-29
Birthplace: San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: Santa Rosa, La Pampa, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click