Carmen Barth

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:52, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carmen Barth
Alias: Carmine DiBartholomeo
Born: 1912-09-13
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Died: 1985-09-18 (Age:73)
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click