Caveman Lee

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:11, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Caveman Lee
Birth Name: William Lee
Born: 1956-09-27
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click