Cecilio Santos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:42, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cecilio Santos
Alias: Boga
Birth Name: Cecilio Santos Galindo
Born: 1978-08-19 (Age:37)
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click