Ceferino Labarda

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:38, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ceferino Dario Labarda
Alias: El Pelado
Born: 1981-04-06
Birthplace: Lujan de Cuyo, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click