Celestino Caballero

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:35, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Celestino Caballero
Alias: Pelenchin
Born: 1976-06-21
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73½″   /   187cm
Boxing Record: click
Promoting Record: click