Cesar Bazan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:02, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cesar Bazan
Birth Name: Cesar Bazán Pérez
Born: 1974-12-13
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: El Paso, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click