Cesar Canchila

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:17, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cesar Canchila
Birth Name: Cesar Canchila Perez
Born: 1982-03-15 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Monteria, Colombia
Hometown: Cerete, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click