Cesar Polanco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:45, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cesar Polanco
Alias: El Patico
Born: 1967-11-29
Birthplace: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Boxing Record: click