Cesar Seda

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:15, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cesar Seda
Birth Name: César Seda Pacheco Jr.
Born: 1986-01-17 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Ponce, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Juana Diaz, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click