Chango Carmona

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:32, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chango Carmona
Alias: Erubey
Birth Name: Eudibiel Guillen Chapin
Born: 1944-09-29
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click