Charles Bohbot

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:25, 26 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charles Bohbot
Alias:
Birth Name: Jewish name
Born: 1927-08-29
Birthplace: Casablanca, Morocco
Nationality: Moroccan
Residence: Casablanca, Morocco
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense