Charles Turner

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:32, 10 May 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charles Turner
Alias: Stockton Cyclone
Born: 1862-01-01
Died: 1913-08-13 (Age:51)
Hometown: Stockton, California, USA
Boxing Record: click