Charles Williams

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:01, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charles Williams
Alias: Prince
Born: 1962-06-02
Hometown: Mansfield, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click