Charley Cabey Lewis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 00:30, 24 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charley Cabey Lewis
Alias: Cabby Lewis
Birth Name: Charles Lewis
Born: 1923-01-01
Hometown: Camaguey, Cuba
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click