Charley Cotton

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:15, 12 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charley Cotton
Alias: King
Born: 1928-08-31
Died: 1999-12-03 (Age:71)
Hometown: Toledo, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click