Charley Davis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:27, 7 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charley Davis
Birth Name: Michael Davis
Born: 1850-01-01
Died: 1880-02-15 (Age:30)
Hometown: Stepney, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click