Charley Harvey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:26, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charley Harvey
Alias: Young Harvey
Birth Name: Charles Goldman?
Born: 1892-00-00
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click