Charley Riley

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 22:04, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charley Riley
Alias: Chillin' Charley Riley
Birth Name: Charles Riley
Born: 1922-04-22
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Died: 1994-05-22 (Age:72)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense