Charley Tombstone Smith

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:30, 23 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charley Tombstone Smith
Birth Name: Charles Ray Smith
Born: 1933-04-01
Hometown: Waco, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click