Charlie Magri

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:55, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charlie Magri
Alias: Champagne Charlie
Born: 1956-07-20
Birthplace: Tunis, Tunisia
Hometown: London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click