Charlie Richardson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:15, 22 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charlie Richardson
Alias: 'Darkie'
Born: 1861-03-16
Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click