Chart Kiatpetch

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:35, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chart Kiatpetch
Birth Name: Suriya Sameechaeng
Born: 1976-06-28
Birthplace: Khon Kaen, Thailand
Hometown: Khon Kaen, Thailand
Height: 5′ 1½″   /   156cm
Boxing Record: click