Chartchai Chionoi

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:21, 30 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chartchai Chionoi
Alias: Chartchai Laemfapha
Birth Name: Naris Chionoi
Born: 1942-10-10
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality: Thai
Residence: Pathum Thani, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 65½″   /   166cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense