Chatchai Sasakul

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:22, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chatchai Sasakul
Alias: Chatchai Singwangcha
Born: 1970-02-05
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click