Chick Brown

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:45, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chick Brown
Birth Name: Antonio Amato
Born: 1895-03-00
Died: 1982-06-28 (Age:87)
Hometown: New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click