Chick Hayes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:47, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chick Hayes
Birth Name: Adolph Koske
Born: 1891-08-12
Died: 1969-10-00 (Age:78)
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click