Chico Varona

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:26, 1 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chico Varona
Alias: Jesus Varona
Born: 1928-06-05
Hometown: Havana, Cuba
Boxing Record: click