Chikara Igarashi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:12, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chikara Igarashi
Alias: Riki Igarashi
Born: 1951-06-07
Birthplace: Hokkaido, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click