Chris Eubank

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 00:53, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chris Eubank
Alias: Simply the Best
Birth Name: Christopher Livingstone Eubanks
Born: 1966-08-08
Birthplace: Dulwich, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Brighton, Sussex, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click