Chris Henry

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:22, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chris Henry
Alias: Hard Hittin'
Born: 1981-03-28
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click