Chris Reid

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:32, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chris Reid
Alias: Shamrock Express
Born: 1963-04-13
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Died: 2001-07-07 (Age:38)
Hometown: Little Silver, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click