Christian Esquivel

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:34, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Christian Esquivel
Alias: Italiano
Birth Name: Christian Esquivel Valdes
Born: 1986-09-03 (Age:28)
Hometown: Temoaya, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click