Chubby Wright

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:30, 30 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chubby Wright
Alias: Eddie Dutton
Birth Name: Eddie Dunton
Born: 1928-03-09
Hometown: Reading, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click