Ciro Morasen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:16, 2 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ciro Moracen
Birth Name: Isafas Moracen
Born: 1926-12-09
Birthplace: Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
Hometown: Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
Boxing Record: click