Ciso Morales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:55, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ciso Morales
Alias: Kid Terrible/Hammer Morales
Birth Name: Narciso Rosales Morales Jr.
Born: 1987-11-04 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Danao City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Lipa City, Batangas, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click