Clarence Adams

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:13, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Clarence Adams
Alias: Bones
Birth Name: Clarence Richard Adams
Born: 1974-07-06
Birthplace: Henderson, Kentucky, USA
Hometown: Vero Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click