Clarence Coleman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:20, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Clarence Coleman
Alias: Classy
Born: 1964-10-10
Birthplace: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click