Clay Turner

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:02, 29 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Clay Turner
Alias: Chief Turner
Birth Name: Clay Brannon
Born: 1892-01-01
Birthplace: Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: New York, New York, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense