Clemente Sanchez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:37, 24 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Clemente Sanchez
Alias: Xicotencatl
Born: 1947-07-09
Birthplace: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Died: 1978-12-25 (Age:31)
Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Boxing Record: click