Cleve Hawkins

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:11, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cleve Hawkins
Birth Name: Cleveland Hawkins
Born: 1884-12-25
Birthplace: Kentucky, USA
Died: 1937-00-00 (Age:52)
Hometown: North Adams, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click