Cliff Anderson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:20, 24 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cliff Anderson
Birth Name: Clifford Matthew Anderson
Born: 1921-10-22
Birthplace: New Amsterdam, Guyana
Died: 1998-12-00 (Age:77)
Hometown: London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click