Colin McMillan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:39, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Colin McMillan
Alias: Sweet C
Born: 1966-02-12
Birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Barking, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click