Con Doyle

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:16, 14 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Con Doyle
Birth Name: Cornelius Doyle
Born: 1870-00-00
Died: 1898-02-17 (Age:28)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click