Con Suffield

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:38, 22 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Con Suffield
Birth Name: Constantine Suffield
Born: 1882-00-00
Died: 1937-00-00 (Age:55)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click