Conny Velensek

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:20, 7 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Conny Velensek
Alias: Conrad Velensek
Born: 1942-03-01
Birthplace: Slovenia
Hometown: Schoeningen, Niedersachsen, Germany
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click