Difference between revisions of "Cornelius Bundrage"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>31800</human>")
 
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>31800</human>
 
<human>31800</human>
 +
 +
[[Category: Junior Middleweight Index|Bundrage, Cornelius]]

Latest revision as of 18:00, 3 February 2012

Name: Cornelius Bundrage
Alias: K9
Born: 1973-04-25 (Age:41)
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click