Cornelius Bundrage

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:00, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cornelius Bundrage
Alias: K9
Born: 1973-04-25 (Age:42)
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click